NEW RULES FROM THE ETTA


YOU MAY NOT CHANGE YOUR BAT DURING A SINGLE GAME (UNLESS IT GETS BROKEN) YOU HAVE TO WAIT UNTIL THE GAME IS OVER. YOU MAY CHANGE BETWEEN GAMES BUT NOT DURING.
EVERY RUBBER USED HAS TO SHOW THE ITTF MARKING

D13_ittf-rules-section-23.pdf

Mailing List

If you would like to join our mailing list enter your email address below.

Remember me and or Register