Printable version

Fixtures & Results

Winter 2019-2020

Fixtures and Results can only be entered by captains (or a nominated player) for each team. You must be registered on this site to do this.- And once registered you must wait for confirmation.
Only the captain/nominated player of the team can enter/edit the fixtures,

ALL SIGNED WINTER LEAGUE SCORECARDS to be sent in to:
Linda Wickings - 51 Chestfield Road, Chestfield, Whitstable, Kent. CT5 3LD
Or e-mail to: lwickings@gmail.com


September 19
Mon 23   Iron Room A 9-0
(Dbls 3-2)
Chestfield Warriors 2 Report
  Herne Bay L 3-6
(Dbls 0-3)
Blean C Report
Tue 24   Heron A 3-6
(Dbls 2-3)
Hoath E Report
  Hoath D 7-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Heron B Report
  Blean A 5-4
(Dbls 0-3)
Chestfield Warriors 4 Report
  Herne Bay O vs. Chestfield Warriors 12 7:30pm
Wed 25   Chestfield Warriors 1 4-5
(Dbls 0-3)
Hoath B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 3 4-5
(Dbls 0-3)
Hoath A Report
  Iron Room C 4-5
(Dbls 3-1)
Herne Bay A Report
  Whitstable Natives A vs. Choughs A 7:30pm
  Faversham A 9-0
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay D Report
  Herne Bay E 8-1
(Dbls 3-1)
Chestfield Warriors 9 Report
  Choughs B vs. Herne Bay F 7:30pm
  Herne Bay I 7-2
(Dbls 3-1)
Herne Bay K Report
  Chestfield Warriors 13 0-5
(Dbls 1-3)
Herne Bay P Report
Thu 26   Chestfield Warriors 5 8-1
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 7 Report
  Chestfield Warriors 6 3-6
(Dbls 1-3)
Iron Room B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 8 5-4
(Dbls 1-3)
Chestfield Warriors 10 Report
  Herne Bay G 4-5
(Dbls 2-3)
Blean B Report
  Whitstable Natives B vs. Herne Bay H 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 14 1-4
(Dbls 1-3)
Chestfield Warriors 15 Report
  Herne Bay M 5-0
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 16 Report
Mon 30   Iron Room B 6-3
(Dbls 1-3)
Chestfield Warriors 5 Report
  Chestfield Warriors 9 3-6
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 8 Report
  Herne Bay D 6-3
(Dbls 3-1)
Choughs B Report
  Herne Bay P 5-0
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay O Report
  Chestfield Warriors 15 5-1
(Dbls 3-1)
Herne Bay M Report
October 19
Tue 1   Heron B vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Hoath E 3-6
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 1 Report
  Chestfield Warriors 7 6-3
(Dbls 1-3)
Iron Room C Report
  Blean B 8-1
(Dbls 3-2)
Herne Bay E Report
Wed 2   Hoath A 3-6
(Dbls 3-2)
Hoath D Report
  Hoath B 3-6
(Dbls 0-3)
Hoath C Report
  Chestfield Warriors 4 7-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Whitstable Natives A Report
  Choughs A 8-1
(Dbls 3-2)
Herne Bay B Report
  Herne Bay A 3-6
(Dbls 3-1)
Blean A Report
  Herne Bay H 3-6
(Dbls 1-3)
Faversham B Report
  Blean C 4-5
(Dbls 3-1)
Herne Bay I Report
Thu 3   Chestfield Warriors 2 6-3
(Dbls 3-2)
Chestfield Warriors 3 Report
  Herne Bay F 2-7
(Dbls 3-1)
Herne Bay G Report
  Herne Bay K vs. Whitstable Natives B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 16 vs. Chestfield Warriors 13 7:30pm
Mon 7   Herne Bay B 2-7
(Dbls 0-3)
Chestfield Warriors 4 Report
Tue 8   Heron A 3-6
(Dbls 3-1)
Hoath A Report
  Hoath C 7-2
(Dbls 0-3)
Hoath E Report
  Hoath D 4-5
(Dbls 0-3)
Chestfield Warriors 2 Report
  Blean A 5-4
(Dbls 3-1)
Chestfield Warriors 7 Report
  Herne Bay J 1-8
(Dbls 1-3)
Herne Bay H Report
  Herne Bay O vs. Chestfield Warriors 16 7:30pm
Wed 9   Chestfield Warriors 1 8-1
(Dbls 0-3)
Heron B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 3 2-7
(Dbls 0-3)
Iron Room A Report
  Iron Room C 4-5
(Dbls 0-3)
Chestfield Warriors 5 Report
  Whitstable Natives A 4-5
(Dbls 0-3)
Herne Bay A Report
  Herne Bay E 6-3
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay F Report
  Faversham B 5-4
(Dbls 3-0)
Whitstable Natives B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 13 1-4
(Dbls 0-3)
Herne Bay M Report
Thu 10   Chestfield Warriors 6 8-1
(Dbls 3-2)
Choughs A Report
  Chestfield Warriors 10 3-6
(Dbls 2-3)
Chestfield Warriors 9 Report
  Chestfield Warriors 8 3-6
(Dbls 3-0)
Blean B Report
  Herne Bay G 5-4
(Dbls 3-1)
Herne Bay D Report
  Herne Bay K 1-8
(Dbls 3-0)
Blean C Report
Fri 11   Choughs C 3-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 12 Report
Mon 14   Iron Room A 5-4
(Dbls 2-3)
Hoath D Report
  Herne Bay D 3-6
(Dbls 0-3)
Herne Bay E Report
  Herne Bay P 0-5
(Dbls 0-3)
Choughs C Report
Tue 15   Heron B 3-6
(Dbls 2-3)
Hoath C Report
  Hoath E 2-7
(Dbls 1-3)
Hoath B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 7 7-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Whitstable Natives A Report
  Blean B 7-2
(Dbls 3-1)
Chestfield Warriors 9 Report
  Chestfield Warriors 12 vs. Chestfield Warriors 14 7:30pm
Wed 16   Hoath A 5-4
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 1 Report
  Chestfield Warriors 4 6-3
(Dbls 2-3)
Chestfield Warriors 6 Report
  Herne Bay A 7-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay B Report
  Iron Room C 1-8
(Dbls 3-1)
Iron Room B Report
  Faversham A 8-1
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 10 Report
  Herne Bay H 8-1
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 11 Report
  Faversham B 9-0
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay K Report
  Chestfield Warriors 13 vs. Chestfield Warriors 15 7:30pm
Thu 17   Chestfield Warriors 2 7-2
(Dbls 3-1)
Heron A Report
  Chestfield Warriors 5 5-4
(Dbls 0-3)
Blean A Report
  Herne Bay F 5-4
(Dbls 2-3)
Chestfield Warriors 8 Report
  Whitstable Natives B 5-4
(Dbls 3-1)
Herne Bay J Report
  Herne Bay M 5-0
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay O Report
Mon 28   Herne Bay B 3-6
(Dbls 3-2)
Chestfield Warriors 7 Report
  Iron Room B 7-2
(Dbls 3-1)
Choughs A Report
  Chestfield Warriors 9 5-4
(Dbls 3-1)
Herne Bay F Report
  Herne Bay L 9-0
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay H Report
  Chestfield Warriors 11 6-3
(Dbls 3-0)
Whitstable Natives B Report
Tue 29   Heron A 3-6
(Dbls 2-3)
Iron Room A Report
  Hoath C 3-6
(Dbls 0-3)
Hoath A Report
  Hoath D 4-5
(Dbls 3-2)
Chestfield Warriors 3 Report
  Blean A vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Herne Bay J 0-9
(Dbls 0-3)
Faversham B Report
  Herne Bay O vs. Chestfield Warriors 13 7:30pm
Wed 30   Hoath B 5-4
(Dbls 3-0)
Heron B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 1 7-2
(Dbls 0-3)
Chestfield Warriors 2 Report
  Whitstable Natives A 2-7
(Dbls 1-3)
Chestfield Warriors 5 Report
  Choughs B vs. Faversham A 7:30pm
Thu 31   Chestfield Warriors 6 6-3
(Dbls 3-2)
Herne Bay A Report
  Chestfield Warriors 10 5-4
(Dbls 2-3)
Blean B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 8 5-4
(Dbls 3-2)
Herne Bay D Report
  Chestfield Warriors 14 3-2
(Dbls 2-3)
Herne Bay P Report
November 19
Fri 1   Choughs C vs. Chestfield Warriors 16 7:30pm
Mon 4   Iron Room A 7-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 1 Report
  Herne Bay D 6-3
(Dbls 1-3)
Chestfield Warriors 9 Report
Tue 5   Heron B 3-6
(Dbls 3-1)
Hoath E Report
  Blean A vs. Iron Room B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 7 vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Herne Bay J 5-4
(Dbls 3-2)
Herne Bay K Report
  Herne Bay O vs. Chestfield Warriors 15 7:30pm
Wed 6   Hoath A 7-2
(Dbls 3-2)
Hoath B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 3 8-1
(Dbls 2-3)
Heron A Report
  Chestfield Warriors 4 6-3
(Dbls 3-0)
Choughs A Report
  Iron Room C 5-4
(Dbls 1-3)
Whitstable Natives A Report
  Faversham A 7-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay G Report
  Choughs B vs. Chestfield Warriors 10 7:30pm
  Herne Bay H vs. Herne Bay I 7:30pm
  Faversham B 6-3
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 11 Report
Thu 7   Chestfield Warriors 2 0-9
(Dbls 2-3)
Hoath C Report
  Chestfield Warriors 5 7-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay B Report
  Herne Bay F 6-3
(Dbls 3-2)
Blean B Report
  Whitstable Natives B 1-8
(Dbls 0-3)
Herne Bay L Report
  Herne Bay M 3-2
(Dbls 0-3)
Choughs C Report
  Chestfield Warriors 16 vs. Chestfield Warriors 14 7:30pm
Mon 11   Herne Bay B vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Iron Room B vs. Chestfield Warriors 4 7:30pm
  Herne Bay L 3-6
(Dbls 0-3)
Faversham B Report
  Chestfield Warriors 11 vs. Herne Bay J 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 15 5-0
(Dbls 3-1)
Chestfield Warriors 12 Report
Tue 12   Heron A 4-5
(Dbls 3-1)
Hoath D Report
  Hoath C 6-3
(Dbls 3-1)
Iron Room A Report
  Hoath E 3-6
(Dbls 3-2)
Hoath A Report
  Blean B 3-6
(Dbls 0-3)
Herne Bay D Report
Wed 13   Hoath B 6-3
(Dbls 3-1)
Chestfield Warriors 2 Report
  Chestfield Warriors 1 4-5
(Dbls 0-3)
Chestfield Warriors 3 Report
  Choughs A vs. Herne Bay A 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives A vs. Blean A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay E 7-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Faversham A Report
  Herne Bay I 4-5
(Dbls 3-1)
Whitstable Natives B Report
  Blean C 5-4
(Dbls 3-0)
Herne Bay H Report
Thu 14   Chestfield Warriors 6 vs. Chestfield Warriors 5 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 10 vs. Herne Bay F 7:30pm
  Herne Bay G vs. Choughs B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 14 1-4
(Dbls 0-3)
Herne Bay M Report
Fri 15   Choughs C vs. Chestfield Warriors 13 7:30pm
Mon 18   Iron Room A vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay D vs. Herne Bay F 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 11 vs. Herne Bay K 7:30pm
  Herne Bay P vs. Chestfield Warriors 12 7:30pm
Tue 19   Hoath D vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Blean A vs. Herne Bay B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 7 vs. Choughs A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay J vs. Herne Bay L 7:30pm
  Herne Bay O vs. Choughs C 7:30pm
Wed 20   Hoath A vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Herne Bay A vs. Chestfield Warriors 4 7:30pm
  Iron Room C vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives A vs. Iron Room B 7:30pm
  Faversham A vs. Chestfield Warriors 8 7:30pm
  Choughs B vs. Herne Bay E 7:30pm
  Faversham B vs. Herne Bay I 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 13 vs. Chestfield Warriors 14 7:30pm
Thu 21   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Herne Bay G vs. Chestfield Warriors 10 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives B vs. Blean C 7:30pm
December 19
Mon 2   Herne Bay B vs. Whitstable Natives A 7:30pm
  Iron Room B vs. Herne Bay A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 9 vs. Faversham A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay L vs. Chestfield Warriors 11 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 15 vs. Herne Bay P 7:30pm
Tue 3   Heron B vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 12 vs. Chestfield Warriors 16 7:30pm
Wed 4   Hoath B vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 4 vs. Chestfield Warriors 7 7:30pm
  Choughs A vs. Chestfield Warriors 5 7:30pm
  Herne Bay E vs. Herne Bay G 7:30pm
  Herne Bay I vs. Herne Bay J 7:30pm
  Blean C vs. Faversham B 7:30pm
Thu 5   Chestfield Warriors 6 vs. Blean A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 10 vs. Herne Bay D 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 8 vs. Choughs B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 14 vs. Herne Bay O 7:30pm
Mon 9   Iron Room A vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay B vs. Iron Room B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay L vs. Herne Bay K 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 11 vs. Herne Bay I 7:30pm
Tue 10   Heron A vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 7 vs. Herne Bay A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay J vs. Blean C 7:30pm
Wed 11   Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Iron Room C vs. Choughs A 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives A vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Faversham A vs. Blean B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay E vs. Chestfield Warriors 10 7:30pm
  Choughs B vs. Chestfield Warriors 9 7:30pm
Thu 12   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 5 vs. Chestfield Warriors 4 7:30pm
  Herne Bay G vs. Chestfield Warriors 8 7:30pm
  Herne Bay M vs. Chestfield Warriors 12 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 16 vs. Herne Bay P 7:30pm
Fri 13   Choughs C vs. Chestfield Warriors 15 7:30pm
Mon 16   Iron Room B vs. Chestfield Warriors 7 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 9 vs. Herne Bay G 7:30pm
  Herne Bay P vs. Herne Bay M 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 15 vs. Chestfield Warriors 16 7:30pm
Tue 17   Heron B vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Blean B vs. Choughs B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 12 vs. Chestfield Warriors 13 7:30pm
Wed 18   Hoath A vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Hoath B vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 4 vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Choughs A vs. Blean A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay A vs. Chestfield Warriors 5 7:30pm
  Herne Bay I vs. Herne Bay L 7:30pm
  Blean C vs. Chestfield Warriors 11 7:30pm
Thu 19   Chestfield Warriors 6 vs. Herne Bay B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 8 vs. Herne Bay E 7:30pm
  Herne Bay F vs. Faversham A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay K vs. Herne Bay H 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 14 vs. Choughs C 7:30pm
January 20
Mon 6   Iron Room B vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 9 vs. Herne Bay E 7:30pm
  Herne Bay D vs. Faversham A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay P vs. Chestfield Warriors 13 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 15 vs. Chestfield Warriors 14 7:30pm
Tue 7   Heron B vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 7 vs. Chestfield Warriors 5 7:30pm
  Blean B vs. Herne Bay G 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 12 vs. Herne Bay O 7:30pm
Wed 8   Hoath A vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Hoath B vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 4 vs. Blean A 7:30pm
  Choughs A vs. Whitstable Natives A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay A vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Herne Bay H vs. Whitstable Natives B 7:30pm
  Blean C vs. Herne Bay L 7:30pm
Thu 9   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 10 vs. Chestfield Warriors 8 7:30pm
  Herne Bay F vs. Choughs B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay K vs. Herne Bay I 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 16 vs. Herne Bay M 7:30pm
Mon 13   Herne Bay B vs. Choughs A 7:30pm
Tue 14   Heron A vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Blean A vs. Herne Bay A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay O vs. Herne Bay P 7:30pm
Wed 15   Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Iron Room C vs. Chestfield Warriors 7 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives A vs. Chestfield Warriors 4 7:30pm
  Herne Bay E vs. Blean B 7:30pm
  Choughs B vs. Herne Bay D 7:30pm
  Herne Bay I vs. Blean C 7:30pm
  Faversham B vs. Herne Bay H 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 13 vs. Chestfield Warriors 16 7:30pm
Thu 16   Chestfield Warriors 5 vs. Iron Room B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 8 vs. Chestfield Warriors 9 7:30pm
  Herne Bay G vs. Herne Bay F 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives B vs. Herne Bay K 7:30pm
  Herne Bay M vs. Chestfield Warriors 15 7:30pm
Mon 20   Iron Room A vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 9 vs. Chestfield Warriors 10 7:30pm
  Herne Bay D vs. Herne Bay G 7:30pm
Tue 21   Heron B vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 7 vs. Blean A 7:30pm
  Blean B vs. Chestfield Warriors 8 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 12 vs. Choughs C 7:30pm
Wed 22   Hoath A vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 4 vs. Herne Bay B 7:30pm
  Choughs A vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Herne Bay A vs. Whitstable Natives A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay H vs. Herne Bay J 7:30pm
  Blean C vs. Herne Bay K 7:30pm
Thu 23   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 5 vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Herne Bay F vs. Herne Bay E 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives B vs. Faversham B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay M vs. Chestfield Warriors 13 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 16 vs. Herne Bay O 7:30pm
February 20
Mon 3   Herne Bay B vs. Herne Bay A 7:30pm
  Iron Room B vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 9 vs. Blean B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 11 vs. Herne Bay H 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 15 vs. Chestfield Warriors 13 7:30pm
Tue 4   Heron A vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Blean A vs. Chestfield Warriors 5 7:30pm
  Herne Bay J vs. Whitstable Natives B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay O vs. Herne Bay M 7:30pm
Wed 5   Hoath B vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives A vs. Chestfield Warriors 7 7:30pm
  Herne Bay E vs. Herne Bay D 7:30pm
Thu 6   Chestfield Warriors 6 vs. Chestfield Warriors 4 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 10 vs. Faversham A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 8 vs. Herne Bay F 7:30pm
  Herne Bay K vs. Faversham B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 14 vs. Chestfield Warriors 12 7:30pm
Fri 7   Choughs C vs. Herne Bay P 7:30pm
Mon 10   Iron Room A vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay D vs. Chestfield Warriors 8 7:30pm
  Herne Bay P vs. Chestfield Warriors 14 7:30pm
Tue 11   Heron B vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 7 vs. Herne Bay B 7:30pm
  Blean B vs. Chestfield Warriors 10 7:30pm
Wed 12   Hoath A vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Choughs A vs. Iron Room B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay A vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Iron Room C vs. Blean A 7:30pm
  Faversham A vs. Choughs B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay H vs. Herne Bay L 7:30pm
  Faversham B vs. Herne Bay J 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 13 vs. Herne Bay O 7:30pm
Thu 13   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 5 vs. Whitstable Natives A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay F vs. Chestfield Warriors 9 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives B vs. Chestfield Warriors 11 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 16 vs. Choughs C 7:30pm
Mon 17   Herne Bay B vs. Chestfield Warriors 5 7:30pm
  Iron Room B vs. Blean A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 9 vs. Herne Bay D 7:30pm
  Herne Bay L vs. Whitstable Natives B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 11 vs. Faversham B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 15 vs. Herne Bay O 7:30pm
Tue 18   Heron A vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Blean B vs. Herne Bay F 7:30pm
Wed 19   Hoath B vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Choughs A vs. Chestfield Warriors 4 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives A vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Herne Bay I vs. Herne Bay H 7:30pm
Thu 20   Chestfield Warriors 6 vs. Chestfield Warriors 7 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 10 vs. Choughs B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay G vs. Faversham A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay K vs. Herne Bay J 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 14 3-2
(Dbls 3-0)
Chestfield Warriors 16 Report
Fri 21   Choughs C vs. Herne Bay M 7:30pm
Mon 24   Iron Room A vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Herne Bay D vs. Blean B 7:30pm
Tue 25   Hoath D vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Blean A vs. Whitstable Natives A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay J vs. Chestfield Warriors 11 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 12 vs. Chestfield Warriors 15 7:30pm
Wed 26   Hoath A vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 4 vs. Iron Room B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay A vs. Choughs A 7:30pm
  Iron Room C vs. Herne Bay B 7:30pm
  Faversham A vs. Herne Bay E 7:30pm
  Choughs B vs. Herne Bay G 7:30pm
  Herne Bay H vs. Blean C 7:30pm
  Faversham B vs. Herne Bay L 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 13 vs. Choughs C 7:30pm
Thu 27   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 5 vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Herne Bay F vs. Chestfield Warriors 10 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives B vs. Herne Bay I 7:30pm
  Herne Bay M vs. Chestfield Warriors 14 7:30pm
March 20
Mon 9   Herne Bay B vs. Blean A 7:30pm
  Iron Room B vs. Whitstable Natives A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay L vs. Herne Bay J 7:30pm
Tue 10   Heron B vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 12 vs. Herne Bay P 7:30pm
Wed 11   Hoath B vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 4 vs. Herne Bay A 7:30pm
  Choughs A vs. Chestfield Warriors 7 7:30pm
  Herne Bay E vs. Choughs B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay I vs. Faversham B 7:30pm
  Blean C vs. Whitstable Natives B 7:30pm
Thu 12   Chestfield Warriors 6 vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 10 vs. Herne Bay G 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 8 vs. Faversham A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay F vs. Herne Bay D 7:30pm
  Herne Bay K vs. Chestfield Warriors 11 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 14 vs. Chestfield Warriors 13 7:30pm
Fri 13   Choughs C vs. Herne Bay O 7:30pm
Mon 16   Iron Room A vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Herne Bay D vs. Chestfield Warriors 10 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 11 vs. Herne Bay L 7:30pm
  Herne Bay P vs. Chestfield Warriors 15 7:30pm
Tue 17   Heron A vs. Chestfield Warriors 1 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Blean A vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 7 vs. Chestfield Warriors 4 7:30pm
  Herne Bay J vs. Herne Bay I 7:30pm
  Herne Bay O vs. Chestfield Warriors 14 7:30pm
Wed 18   Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay A vs. Iron Room B 7:30pm
  Whitstable Natives A vs. Herne Bay B 7:30pm
  Faversham A vs. Chestfield Warriors 9 7:30pm
  Choughs B vs. Chestfield Warriors 8 7:30pm
  Faversham B vs. Blean C 7:30pm
Thu 19   Chestfield Warriors 2 vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 5 vs. Choughs A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay G vs. Herne Bay E 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 16 vs. Chestfield Warriors 12 7:30pm
Mon 23   Iron Room B vs. Herne Bay B 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 9 vs. Choughs B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay P vs. Chestfield Warriors 16 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 15 vs. Choughs C 7:30pm
Tue 24   Heron B vs. Iron Room A 7:30pm
  Hoath C vs. Heron A 7:30pm
  Hoath E vs. Chestfield Warriors 3 7:30pm
  Blean B vs. Faversham A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 12 vs. Herne Bay M 7:30pm
Wed 25   Hoath A vs. Chestfield Warriors 2 7:30pm
  Hoath B vs. Hoath D 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 4 vs. Chestfield Warriors 5 7:30pm
  Choughs A vs. Iron Room C 7:30pm
  Herne Bay A vs. Chestfield Warriors 7 7:30pm
  Herne Bay I vs. Chestfield Warriors 11 7:30pm
  Blean C vs. Herne Bay J 7:30pm
Thu 26   Chestfield Warriors 6 vs. Whitstable Natives A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 10 vs. Herne Bay E 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 8 vs. Herne Bay G 7:30pm
  Herne Bay K vs. Herne Bay L 7:30pm
Mon 30   Iron Room A vs. Hoath A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay B vs. Chestfield Warriors 6 7:30pm
  Herne Bay L vs. Herne Bay I 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 11 vs. Blean C 7:30pm
Tue 31   Heron A vs. Hoath B 7:30pm
  Hoath D vs. Hoath E 7:30pm
  Blean A vs. Choughs A 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 7 vs. Iron Room B 7:30pm
April 20
Wed 1   Chestfield Warriors 1 vs. Hoath C 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 3 vs. Heron B 7:30pm
  Iron Room C vs. Chestfield Warriors 4 7:30pm
  Faversham A vs. Herne Bay F 7:30pm
  Herne Bay E vs. Chestfield Warriors 8 7:30pm
  Choughs B vs. Blean B 7:30pm
  Herne Bay H vs. Herne Bay K 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 13 vs. Chestfield Warriors 12 7:30pm
Thu 2   Chestfield Warriors 5 vs. Herne Bay A 7:30pm
  Herne Bay G vs. Chestfield Warriors 9 7:30pm
  Herne Bay M vs. Herne Bay P 7:30pm
  Chestfield Warriors 16 vs. Chestfield Warriors 15 7:30pm
Fri 3   Choughs C vs. Chestfield Warriors 14 7:30pm

Remember me and or Register