Printable version

Fixtures & Results

Summer 2018

Fixtures and Results can only be entered by captains (or a nominated player) for each team. You must be registered on this site to do this.- And once registered you must wait for confirmation.
Only the captain/nominated player of the team can enter/edit the fixtures,

ALL SIGNED WINTER LEAGUE SCORECARDS to be sent in to:
Linda Wickings - 51 Chestfield Road, Chestfield, Whitstable, Kent. CT5 3LD
Or e-mail to: lwickings@gmail.com


PREMIER

June 18
Mon 4   Mileham / Clark 1-3
(Dbls 0-0)
Hillier / Emery Report
  Mileham / Clark 3-1
(Dbls 0-0)
Rowley / Roberts Report
  Jeavons / Coombes 4-0
(Dbls 0-0)
Emman / Chapman Report
  Jeavons / Coombes 2-2
(Dbls 0-0)
Howard / Cannon Report
  Emman / Chapman 1-3
(Dbls 0-0)
Gordon / Greenwood Report
  Howard / Cannon 2-2
(Dbls 0-0)
Glass / Rudland Report
  Hillier / Emery 2-2
(Dbls 0-0)
Gordon / Greenwood Report
  Rowley / Roberts 2-2
(Dbls 0-0)
Glass / Rudland Report
Mon 11   Gordon / Greenwood 1-3
(Dbls 0-0)
Mileham / Clark Report
  Gordon / Greenwood 1-3
(Dbls 0-0)
Rowley / Roberts Report
  Mileham / Clark 2-2
(Dbls 0-0)
Jeavons / Coombes Report
  Emman / Chapman 3-1
(Dbls 0-0)
Howard / Cannon Report
  Howard / Cannon 2-2
(Dbls 0-0)
Rowley / Roberts Report
  Hillier / Emery 3-1
(Dbls 0-0)
Jeavons / Coombes Report
  Glass / Rudland 2-2
(Dbls 0-0)
Emman / Chapman Report
  Glass / Rudland 1-3
(Dbls 0-0)
Hillier / Emery Report
Mon 25   Gordon / Greenwood vs. Glass / Rudland 7:30pm
  Mileham / Clark vs. Glass / Rudland 7:30pm
  Jeavons / Coombes vs. Gordon / Greenwood 7:30pm
  Emman / Chapman vs. Rowley / Roberts 7:30pm
  Howard / Cannon vs. Mileham / Clark 7:30pm
  Howard / Cannon vs. Hillier / Emery 7:30pm
  Hillier / Emery vs. Emman / Chapman 7:30pm
  Rowley / Roberts vs. Jeavons / Coombes 7:30pm
July 18
Mon 2   Gordon / Greenwood vs. Howard / Cannon 7:30pm
  Mileham / Clark vs. Rowley / Roberts 7:30pm
  Jeavons / Coombes vs. Emman / Chapman 7:30pm
  Emman / Chapman vs. Mileham / Clark 7:30pm
  Howard / Cannon vs. Glass / Rudland 7:30pm
  Hillier / Emery vs. Gordon / Greenwood 7:30pm
  Rowley / Roberts vs. Hillier / Emery 7:30pm
  Glass / Rudland vs. Jeavons / Coombes 7:30pm
Mon 9   Gordon / Greenwood vs. Mileham / Clark 7:30pm
  Mileham / Clark vs. Hillier / Emery 7:30pm
  Jeavons / Coombes vs. Howard / Cannon 7:30pm
  Emman / Chapman vs. Gordon / Greenwood 7:30pm
  Howard / Cannon vs. Rowley / Roberts 7:30pm
  Hillier / Emery vs. Jeavons / Coombes 7:30pm
  Rowley / Roberts vs. Glass / Rudland 7:30pm
  Glass / Rudland vs. Emman / Chapman 7:30pm
Mon 16   Gordon / Greenwood vs. Rowley / Roberts 7:30pm
  Gordon / Greenwood vs. Glass / Rudland 7:30pm
  Mileham / Clark vs. Jeavons / Coombes 7:30pm
  Emman / Chapman vs. Howard / Cannon 7:30pm
  Howard / Cannon vs. Mileham / Clark 7:30pm
  Hillier / Emery vs. Emman / Chapman 7:30pm
  Rowley / Roberts vs. Jeavons / Coombes 7:30pm
  Glass / Rudland vs. Hillier / Emery 7:30pm
Mon 23   Gordon / Greenwood vs. Howard / Cannon 7:30pm
  Mileham / Clark vs. Glass / Rudland 7:30pm
  Jeavons / Coombes vs. Gordon / Greenwood 7:30pm
  Emman / Chapman vs. Mileham / Clark 7:30pm
  Emman / Chapman vs. Rowley / Roberts 7:30pm
  Howard / Cannon vs. Hillier / Emery 7:30pm
  Rowley / Roberts vs. Hillier / Emery 7:30pm
  Glass / Rudland vs. Jeavons / Coombes 7:30pm

Remember me and or Register