League Table

Printable version

Winter 2019-2020

TO ALL OUR MEMBERS AND PLAYERS
WE HOPE YOU ARE ALL STAYING SAFE
# PLEASE STAY AT HOME #



Premier Division

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA Points Dbl
Hoath C 18 14 0 4 378 202 116 46 116 15
Iron Room A 18 14 0 4 383 225 110 52 110 13
Hoath A 18 14 0 4 360 260 105 57 105 12
Hoath D 18 12 0 6 310 251 91 71 91 9
Chestfield Warriors 1 17 9 0 8 302 263 84 69 84 0
Hoath B 18 7 0 11 291 308 77 85 77 13
Chestfield Warriors 3 18 8 0 10 281 314 75 87 75 4
Hoath E 18 7 0 11 281 320 73 89 73 8
Chestfield Warriors 2 18 9 0 9 237 365 60 102 60 9
Heron A 17 3 0 14 241 335 54 99 54 10
Heron B 18 1 0 17 180 401 37 125 37 5
Last result update: Wed 22 Apr @ 12:13pm

Division One

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA Points Dbl
Chestfield Warriors 4 17 15 0 2 330 207 101 52 101 14
Chestfield Warriors 6 17 13 0 4 336 233 98 55 98 13
Chestfield Warriors 5 17 9 0 8 322 246 88 65 88 10
Iron Room B 17 9 0 8 306 274 81 72 81 11
Blean A 16 10 0 6 288 246 79 65 79 6
Chestfield Warriors 7 17 10 0 7 296 286 78 75 78 9
Herne Bay A 16 10 0 6 283 264 77 67 77 8
Choughs A 17 7 0 10 274 305 68 85 68 4
Whitstable Natives A 16 4 0 12 221 294 61 83 61 4
Iron Room C 18 4 0 14 236 369 56 106 56 8
Herne Bay B 14 0 0 14 147 315 32 94 32 4
Herne Bay C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last result update: Wed 22 Apr @ 11:48am

Division Two

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA Points Dbl
Faversham A 17 14 0 3 355 195 106 47 106 12
Herne Bay E 17 12 0 5 310 240 90 63 90 10
Herne Bay D 17 10 0 7 305 272 80 73 80 8
Blean B 17 8 0 9 281 263 80 73 80 9
Herne Bay G 17 10 0 7 279 284 76 77 76 7
Herne Bay F 17 7 0 10 292 301 75 78 75 7
Chestfield Warriors 9 17 7 0 10 240 319 63 90 63 12
Chestfield Warriors 10 17 5 0 12 253 329 62 91 62 7
Chestfield Warriors 8 14 6 0 8 225 240 61 65 61 6
Choughs B 16 4 0 12 213 310 54 90 54 5
Last result update: Wed 22 Apr @ 7:28pm

Division Three

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA Points Dbl
Herne Bay L 15 12 0 3 331 140 103 32 103 9
Faversham B 15 14 0 1 321 166 94 41 94 13
Blean C 13 9 0 4 248 183 71 46 71 6
Herne Bay I 13 7 0 6 235 195 68 49 68 6
Whitstable Natives B 16 5 0 11 223 286 64 80 64 5
Chestfield Warriors 11 14 7 0 7 202 235 56 70 56 8
Herne Bay H 15 5 0 10 198 297 50 85 50 5
Herne Bay J 14 5 0 9 189 270 46 80 46 5
Herne Bay K 15 1 0 14 160 335 33 102 33 8
Last result update: Wed 22 Apr @ 12:02pm

Division Four

Team Played Won Draw Lost EF EA GF GA Points Dbl
Herne Bay M 14 13 0 1 189 61 60 11 60 12
Chestfield Warriors 15 13 12 0 1 160 76 50 16 50 11
Choughs C 14 9 0 5 137 116 41 29 41 6
Herne Bay P 14 8 0 6 133 129 36 34 36 9
Chestfield Warriors 14 12 6 0 6 100 118 27 33 27 4
Chestfield Warriors 16 10 3 0 7 89 99 21 29 21 4
Chestfield Warriors 12 12 2 0 10 87 128 21 38 21 4
Herne Bay O 8 2 0 6 44 92 11 29 11 3
Chestfield Warriors 13 13 0 0 13 55 175 8 56 8 2
Herne Bay N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last result update: Wed 22 Apr @ 12:06pm

Outstanding

There are 62 missing match results

Latest Results

Show all fixtures & results
Monday 20 April
Heron A 7-2 Heron B
Thursday 02 April
Herne Bay G 5-4 Chestfield Warriors 9
Thursday 26 March
Chestfield Warriors 6 6-3 Whitstable Natives A
Chestfield Warriors 10 3-6 Herne Bay E
Herne Bay K 2-7 Herne Bay L
Wednesday 25 March
Hoath B 4-5 Hoath D
Tuesday 24 March
Heron B 0-9 Iron Room A
Blean B 2-7 Faversham A
Monday 23 March
Chestfield Warriors 9 6-3 Choughs B
Chestfield Warriors 15 4-1 Choughs C
Thursday 19 March
Chestfield Warriors 5 4-5 Choughs A
Herne Bay G 6-3 Herne Bay E
Wednesday 18 March
Chestfield Warriors 3 6-3 Hoath B
Faversham A 7-2 Chestfield Warriors 9
Tuesday 17 March
Hoath D 5-4 Hoath C
Blean A 3-6 Chestfield Warriors 6
Chestfield Warriors 7 2-7 Chestfield Warriors 4
Monday 16 March
Iron Room A 4-5 Hoath E
Remember me and or Register