Colin Chaston

Date Teams Opponent
Wed 20 Mar
Division 3
Faversham C vs.
 Herne Bay G

WIN 3 - 0 Roy Saunders
    LOST 0 - 3 Alan Culver
    LOST 1 - 3 Sebastian Rendell
Wed 13 Mar
Division 3
Herne Bay G vs.
 Whitstable Natives B

LOST 2 - 3 Keith Garrad
    LOST 1 - 3 Barry Cook
    LOST 0 - 3 Gordon Williams
Thu 28 Feb
Division 3
Herne Bay J vs.
 Herne Bay G

LOST 2 - 3 Leslie Davis
    WIN 3 - 2 Ari Shuman
    WIN 3 - 2 Carolyn Debling
Wed 13 Feb
Division 3
Herne Bay H vs.
 Herne Bay G

LOST 1 - 3 Paul Messenger
    LOST 1 - 3 Charles Harman
    WIN 3 - 1 Roger Townsin
Thu 07 Feb
Division 1
Chestfield Warriors 9 vs.
 Herne Bay E

LOST 1 - 3 John Metcalfe
    WIN 3 - 0 Bob Young
Wed 16 Jan
Division 3
Herne Bay G vs.
 Herne Bay I

LOST 1 - 3 Lee Charman
    WIN 3 - 0 John Snaith
    LOST 2 - 3 Colin Baldry
Wed 19 Dec
Division 3
Blean C vs.
 Herne Bay G

LOST 1 - 3 Derek Whidett
    LOST 1 - 3 Laurie Newman
    LOST 2 - 3 Peter Cole
Wed 05 Dec
Division 3
Herne Bay G vs.
 Faversham C

LOST 0 - 3 Alan Culver
    WIN 3 - 1 Roy Saunders
    LOST 2 - 3 Sebastian Rendell
Thu 22 Nov
Division 2
Whitstable Natives B vs.
 Herne Bay G

LOST 1 - 3 Keith Garrad
    WIN 3 - 0 Brian Reynolds
Wed 14 Nov
Division 3
Herne Bay G vs.
 Herne Bay J

WIN 3 - 0 Carolyn Debling
    WIN 3 - 2 Graham Wells
    LOST 0 - 3 Lloyd Attwood
Wed 07 Nov
Division 2
Chestfield Warriors 12 vs.
 Herne Bay G

WIN 3 - 1 Jens Angrabeit
    LOST 1 - 3 Paul Emery
    WIN 3 - 0 John White
Wed 31 Oct
Division 3
Herne Bay G vs.
 Herne Bay H

WIN 3 - 1 Paul Messenger
    LOST 0 - 3 Robert Nutter
    LOST 1 - 3 Charles Harman
Wed 17 Oct
Division 1
Iron Room C vs.
 Herne Bay F

LOST 2 - 3 Bob Baker
    LOST 0 - 3 Peter Coles
    LOST 0 - 3 Tracey Deeley
Wed 10 Oct
Division 3
Herne Bay G vs.
 Chestfield Warriors 11

WIN 3 - 1 Mark Dixon
    WIN 3 - 2 Paul Anthony
Tue 02 Oct
Division 3
Herne Bay I vs.
 Herne Bay G

WIN 3 - 1 John Snaith
    LOST 0 - 3 Lee Charman
    LOST 1 - 3 Lloyd Attwood
Remember me and or Register